Democrat Convention Schedule

Democrat Convention Schedule

Democrat Convention Schedule
Saturday, 27 August 2016

11:15 AM
Free lunch, medical marijuana, and bus ride to the Convention.
Forms distributed for Food Stamp enrollment.

2:30 PM
Group Voter Registration for Undocumented Immigrants.

4:00 PM
Opening Flag Burning Ceremony
Sponsored by CNN

4:15 PM
Address on "Being the Real You"
Rachel Dolezal, former Head of the Seattle NAACP and Caitlyn Jenner

4:30 PM
"How to Bank $200 Million as a
public Servant and claim to be broke"
Hillary Clinton

4:45 PM
“How to have a successful career without ever having a job; and still avoid paying taxes!
A Seminar Moderated by Al Sharpton and Jesse Jackson

5:00 PM
Medals of Freedom presentation to Army deserter Bo Berghdal
Baltimore Looters

5:30 PM
Invitation-only Autograph Session Souvenir photographs of
Hillary and Chelsea dodging Sniper Fire in Bosnia

5:45 PM
Tribute to All of the 57 States
Congresswoman Nancy Pelosi

6:00 PM
General vote on praising Baltimore rioters, and on using the terminology
"Alternative Shoppers" instead of "Looters"

7:30 PM
Announcement of VP Nominee Chris Stevens, with a quick rebuttal and
withdrawal when Hillary realizes he’s someone she got killed in Benghazi

8:30 PM
The White House "Semantics Committee"
Meeting General vote on re-branding "Muslim Terrorism" as
"Random Acts of Islamic Over-Exuberance"

9:00 PM
“Liberal Bias in Media – How we can make it work for you”
Tutorial sponsored by CBS, NBC, ABC, CNN, PBS,
the Washington Post and the New York Times
with Guest Speaker, Brian Williams

9:15 PM
Tribute Film to the Brave Freedom Fighters
still incarcerated at GITMO
Michael Moore

9:45 PM
Personal Finance Seminar -
"Businesses Don't Create Jobs"
Hillary Clinton

10:00 PM
Group Condemnation of Bitter Gun Owners.

11:00 PM
Short film, "Setting Up Your Own Illegal
Email Server While Serving in A
Cabinet Post and How to Pretend
It's No Big Deal"
Hosted by Hillary Clinton

11:30 PM
Official Nomination of Hillary
Bill Maher and Chris Matthews

Click here to Reply or Forward

captmax's picture
Posted by: captmax
1 year 50 weeks ago

Rating Overview

This text will be replaced


Shalom vs Allah Akbarh
Call and Pray
begin here
Your oath of Allegience, time to reaffirm it.
2-three (1)
Time for a new president
Occidental Vandalism of 9/11 Memorial
Clinton 01
0H4- (1)

Recent Activity